Leinster Squash Senior League
Mens Premier - Weds Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND January 31 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sutton A | 108 | Carlow A | 7:00pm Carlow Lawn Tennis Club | 6 |
2 | Fitzwilliam A | 97 | ALSAA A | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 8 |
3 | ALSAA A | 73 | Fitzwilliam A | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 9 |
4 | Old Belvedere A | 71.5 | Fitzwilliam B | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 13 |
5 | Carlow A | 70 | Sutton A | 7:00pm Carlow Lawn Tennis Club | 9 |
6 | Fitzwilliam B | 42.5 | Old Belvedere A | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 0 |
Mens Division 1 - Mon Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Trinity A | 175 | Fitzwilliam C | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 11 |
2 | LCC Squash A | 168 | West Wood A | 7:00pm West Wood Club | 14 |
3 | Old Belvedere B | 162 | Curragh A | 7:00pm Curragh Squash Club | 9 |
4 | Mt. Pleasant A | 153 | ALSAA B | 7:00pm Mount Pleasant LTC | 16 |
5 | ALSAA B | 128 | Mt. Pleasant A | 7:00pm Mount Pleasant LTC | 1 |
6 | Curragh A | 105 | Old Belvedere B | 7:00pm Curragh Squash Club | 14 |
7 | West Wood A | 103 | LCC Squash A | 7:00pm West Wood Club | 4 |
8 | Fitzwilliam C | 103 | Trinity A | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 7 |
Mens Division 2/3 - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sutton B | 175 | Old Belvedere C | 7:00pm Sutton LTC | 16 |
2 | West Wood B | 144 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
3 | Old Belvedere C | 134 | Sutton B | 7:00pm Sutton LTC | 0 |
4 | Fitzwilliam D | 101 | ALSAA C | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 14 |
5 | ALSAA C | 98 | Fitzwilliam D | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 9 |
6 | Mt. Pleasant B | 94 | Trinity B | 7:00pm TCD Squash Club | 7 |
7 | Trinity B | 55 | Mt. Pleasant B | 7:00pm TCD Squash Club | 12 |
Mens Division 4/5 - Weds Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LCC Squash B | 181 | Kilkenny A | 29 February 7:00pm Kilkenny Squash Club | 3 |
2 | Sandycove A | 164 | Sandycove B | 29 February 7:00pm Sandycove TSC | 13 |
3 | Kilkenny A | 157 | LCC Squash B | 29 February 7:00pm Kilkenny Squash Club | 14 |
4 | Tullamore A | 148 | Old Belvedere D | 7:00pm Tullamore Squash Club | 11 |
5 | Mt. Pleasant C | 135 | LCC Squash C | 7:00pm LCC Squash Club | 11 |
6 | Old Belvedere D | 117 | Tullamore A | 7:00pm Tullamore Squash Club | 6 |
7 | LCC Squash C | 106 | Mt. Pleasant C | 7:00pm LCC Squash Club | 9 |
8 | Sandycove B | 86 | Sandycove A | 29 February 7:00pm Sandycove TSC | 6 |
Mens Division 6 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sutton C | 210 | Old Belvedere E | 7:00pm Old Belvedere Squash Club | 3 |
2 | Fitzwilliam E | 173 | Trinity C | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 10 |
3 | Old Belvedere E | 147 | Sutton C | 7:00pm Old Belvedere Squash Club | 13 |
4 | Trinity C | 137 | Fitzwilliam E | 7:00pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 10 |
5 | LCC Squash D | 128 | Sandycove C | 7:00pm Sandycove TSC | 16 |
6 | ALSAA D | 107 | LCC Squash E | 7:00pm ALSAA | 3 |
7 | LCC Squash E | 99 | ALSAA D | 7:00pm ALSAA | 15 |
8 | Sandycove C | 34 | LCC Squash D | 7:00pm Sandycove TSC | 3 |
Ladies Premier - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND January 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sutton Ladies A | 100 | West Wood Ladies A | 7:30pm Sutton LTC | 10 |
2 | West Wood Ladies A | 66 | Sutton Ladies A | 7:30pm Sutton LTC | 3 |
3 | Mount Pleasant Ladies A | 50 | Fitzwilliam Ladies A | 7:30pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 5 |
4 | Fitzwilliam Ladies A | 27 | Mount Pleasant Ladies A | 7:30pm Fitzwilliam LTC | 7 |
Ladies Division 1 - Weds Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Old Belvedere Ladies A | 84 | Sutton Ladies B | 7:30pm Old Belvedere Squash Club | 12 |
2 | Trinity Ladies A | 76 | LCC Squash Ladies A | 7:30pm TCD Squash Club | 13 |
3 | Mount Pleasant Ladies B | 62 | 7:30pm Mount Pleasant LTC | BYE | |
4 | Sutton Ladies B | 57 | Old Belvedere Ladies A | 7:30pm Old Belvedere Squash Club | 3 |
5 | LCC Squash Ladies A | 14 | Trinity Ladies A | 7:30pm TCD Squash Club | 1 |
Saturday League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND January 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LCC Squash Sat | 88 | ALSAA Sat | 17 February 11:00am LCC Squash Club | 15 |
2 | ALSAA Sat | 62 | LCC Squash Sat | 17 February 11:00am LCC Squash Club | 3 |
3 | in4 Squash | 40 | Trinity Sat | 11:00am TCD Squash Club | 14 |
4 | Trinity Sat | 34 | in4 Squash | 11:00am TCD Squash Club | 4 |
Vets League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND December 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | West Wood Vets | 50 | Old Belvedere Vets | 7:00pm West Wood Club | 5 |
2 | Old Belvedere Vets | 34 | West Wood Vets | 7:00pm West Wood Club | 7 |
3 | Sandycove Vets | 18 | 7:00pm | BYE |